HOME
INFO [EN|NL|FR]
 
    
  
  DELOCK

 

  Delock has an excellent website: www.delock.de

Because they have a catalog of a few thousand articles, using the submenu's above could result in a long loading time.

The easiest way to find the price for the product in which you are interested : type in the Delock partnumber in the MPL search box (upper right corner). This partnumber consists out of 5 or 6 digits as mentioned on the Delock website.


  New Product New product
Recommended Recommended
Expected soon Expected soon
Not Available at this moment Not Available
Info Info
Comments Comments
Add To Cart Add to cart
Strong price drop Strong price drop
Medium price drop Medium price drop
Small price drop Small price drop
Small price rise Small price rise
Medium price rise Medium price rise
Strong price rise Strong price rise
 

 
DELOCK : ADDED IN FEBRUARY 2021   incl excl  
12014 - Delock USB Keyboard QWERTZ 2.4 GHz wireless white (flat) [43619120147] 29.00 23.97 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
18367 - Delock Protection Box for 2.5? HDD / SSD transparent [43619183678] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
18368 - Delock Protection Box for 2.5? HDD / SSD grey [43619183685] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
18369 - Delock Protection Box for 2.5? HDD / SSD blue [43619183692] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
18370 - Delock Protection Box for 2.5? HDD / SSD red [43619183708] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
18371 - Delock Protection Box for 3.5? HDD white [43619183715] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
18372 - Delock Protection Box for 3.5? HDD black [43619183722] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
18373 - Delock Protection Box for 3.5? HDD blue [43619183739] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
18374 - Delock Protection Box for 3.5? HDD red [43619183746] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
42003 - Delock External Enclosure for M.2 SATA SSD with USB Type-C™ female [43619420032] 33.00 27.27 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
43379 - Delock 10? Network Cabinet with glass door 4U black [43619433797] 80.00 66.12 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
47235 - Delock 5.25? Mobile Rack for 4 x 2.5? U.2 NVMe SSD with lockable Trays [43619472352] 212.00 175.21 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
54082 - Delock Mini USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB-C™ Memory Stick 16 GB - Metal Housing [43619540822] 14.00 11.57 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
54083 - Delock Mini USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB-C™ Memory Stick 32 GB - Metal Housing [43619540839] 17.00 14.05 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
54084 - Delock Mini USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB-C™ Memory Stick 64 GB - Metal Housing [43619540846] 23.00 19.01 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
54085 - Delock Mini USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB-C™ Memory Stick 128 GB - Metal Housing [43619540853] 36.00 29.75 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
60395 - Delock Cable Power SATA 15 pin plug > 4 x SATA 15 pin receptacle 40 cm black [43619603954] 6.00 4.96 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
63262 - Delock USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub with 4 Ports + 1 Fast Charging Port with Switch and Illumination [43619632626] 33.00 27.27 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
63263 - Delock USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub with 4 Ports + 1 Fast Charging Port + 1 USB-C™ PD 3.0 Port with Switch and Illumination [43619632633] 48.00 39.67 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
63264 - Delock USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub with 7 Ports + 1 Fast Charging Port + 1 USB-C™ PD 3.0 Port with Switch and Illumination [43619632640] 68.00 56.20 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
63331 - Delock M.2 Docking Station for 2 x M.2 NVMe PCIe SSD with Clone function [43619633319] 152.00 125.62 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
63585 - Adapterkabel DisplayPort 1.2 Stecker zu HDMI Buchse schwarz 4K Aktiv Delock [43619635856] 1.00 0.83 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
63999 - Delock Serial RS-232/422/485 Adapter DB9 male to RJ45 jack [43619639991] 16.00 13.22 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
64115 - Delock 2 Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub with USB Type-C™ Connection and SD + Micro SD Slot [43619641154] 26.00 21.49 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
64116 - Delock USB Type-C™ Adapter to Gigabit LAN with Power Delivery port grey [43619641161] 36.00 29.75 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
64122 - Delock Serial RS-232/422/485 Adapter DB9 female to RJ45 jack [43619641222] 16.00 13.22 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
64123 - Delock Dual HDMI Adapter with 4K 60 Hz and PD 3.0 for MacBook [43619641239] 60.00 49.59 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
66645 - Delock Adapter USB Type-C™ male to 2.5 Gigabit LAN compact [43619666454] 38.00 31.40 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
66646 - Delock Adapter USB Type-A male to 2.5 Gigabit LAN compact [43619666461] 38.00 31.40 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
66734 - Delock Adapter cable USB Type-A to Serial RS-232 RJ9/RJ10 with ESD protection Celestron NexStar 2 m [43619667345] 24.00 19.83 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
66735 - Delock Adapter cable USB Type-A to Serial RS-232 RJ12 with ESD potection Skywatcher 2 m [43619667352] 24.00 19.83 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
66736 - Delock Adapter cable USB Type-A to Serial RS-232 RJ12 with ESD protection APC 2 m [43619667369] 24.00 19.83 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
66737 - Delock Adapter cable USB Type-A to Serial RS-232 RJ12 with ESD protection Leadshine 2 m [43619667376] 24.00 19.83 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
66738 - Delock Adapter cable USB Type-A to Serial RS-232 RJ10 with ESD protection Meade Autostar 2 m [43619667383] 24.00 19.83 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
83020 - Delock Power cable 2 x 15 pin SATA plug to 8 pin EPS male 15 cm [43619830206] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
85010 - Delock Active Optical Cable HDMI 4K 60 Hz 10 m [43619850105] 74.00 61.16 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
85012 - Delock Active Optical Cable HDMI 4K 60 Hz 15 m [43619850129] 82.00 67.77 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
85015 - Delock Active Optical Cable HDMI 4K 60 Hz 20 m [43619850150] 90.00 74.38 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
85016 - Delock Active Optical Cable HDMI 4K 60 Hz 25 m [43619850167] 98.00 80.99 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
85049 - Delock Active Optical Cable HDMI 4K 60 Hz 30 m [43619850495] 106.00 87.60 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
85683 - Delock Cable Mini SAS SFF-8087 > 4 x SATA 7 Pin angled + Sideband 0.5 m [43619856831] 31.00 25.62 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86696 - Delock Network Toolkit for RJ45 and RJ11 [43619866960] 41.00 33.88 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86697 - Delock DC Power Cable 5.5 x 2.1 mm male to connection for Block Battery 9 V [43619866977] 11.00 9.09 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86714 - Delock Keystone Module SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female blue / white [43619867141] 3.00 2.48 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86716 - Delock Keystone Module SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female aqua / white [43619867165] 3.00 2.48 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86717 - Delock Keystone Module SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female violet / white [43619867172] 3.00 2.48 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86718 - Delock Keystone Module LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female blue / black [43619867189] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86719 - Delock Keystone Module LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female beige / black [43619867196] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86720 - Delock Keystone Module LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female aqua / black [43619867202] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86721 - Delock Keystone Module LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female violet / black [43619867219] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86722 - Delock Strain relief for RJ45 plug black 20 pieces [43619867226] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86723 - Delock Strain relief for RJ45 plug yellow 20 pieces [43619867233] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86724 - Delock Strain relief for RJ45 plug white 20 pieces [43619867240] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86725 - Delock Strain relief for RJ45 plug red 20 pieces [43619867257] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86726 - Delock Strain relief for RJ45 plug green 20 pieces [43619867264] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86727 - Delock Strain relief for RJ45 plug grey 20 pieces [43619867271] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86728 - Delock Strain relief for RJ45 plug blue 20 pieces [43619867288] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86768 - Delock Coiled Cable Extension 3.5 mm 3 pin Stereo Jack male to Stereo Jack female 1.5 m black [43619867684] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86831 - Delock Keystone Module SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female with laser protection flip inside [43619868315] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86832 - Delock Keystone Module SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female with laser protection flip inside [43619868322] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86833 - Delock Keystone Module LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female with laser protection flip inside [43619868339] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86834 - Delock Keystone Module LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female with laser protection flip inside [43619868346] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86835 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler ST Simplex female to ST Simplex female metal [43619868353] 4.00 3.31 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86836 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler SMA Simplex female to SMA Simplex female metal [43619868360] 13.00 10.74 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86837 - Delock Fiber optic wall distribution box with double door grey [43619868377] 80.00 66.12 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86838 - Delock Fiber optic heat shrink splice protection 40 mm 10 pieces [43619868384] 4.00 3.31 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86839 - Delock Fiber optic heat shrink splice protection 60 mm 10 pieces [43619868391] 4.00 3.31 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86840 - Delock Fiber optic cleaning pen for connectors with 1.25 mm ferrule [43619868407] 45.00 37.19 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86841 - Delock Fiber optic cleaning pen for connectors with 2.50 mm ferrule [43619868414] 45.00 37.19 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86842 - Delock Optical Fiber Connection Box for wall mounting for 2 x SC Simplex or LC Duplex white [43619868421] 9.00 7.44 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86843 - Delock Optical Fiber Connection Box for wall mounting for 4 x SC Simplex or LC Duplex white [43619868438] 11.00 9.09 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86844 - Delock Optical Fiber Connection Box for wall mounting for 1 x SC Simplex or LC Duplex white [43619868445] 7.00 5.79 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86845 - Delock Fiber optic dust cap for connector with 2.50 mm ferrule 10 pieces white [43619868452] 4.00 3.31 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86846 - Delock Fiber optic dust cap for connector with 1.25 mm ferrule 10 pieces white [43619868469] 4.00 3.31 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86847 - Delock Fiber optic dust cap with chain for SC plug black [43619868476] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86848 - Delock Fiber optic dust cap with chain for LC plug white [43619868483] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86855 - Delock Keystone Module IEC female to F female black [43619868551] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86856 - Delock Keystone Module IEC male to F female black [43619868568] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86858 - Delock Keystone Module stereo jack female 3.5 mm 3 pin to stereo jack female 3.5 mm 3 pin gold plated black [43619868582] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86868 - Delock Keystone Module TOSLINK female > TOSLINK female black [43619868681] 6.00 4.96 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86887 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Single-mode green [43619868872] 4.00 3.31 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86888 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Single-mode blue [43619868889] 4.00 3.31 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86889 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode beige [43619868896] 4.00 3.31 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86890 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode aqua [43619868902] 4.00 3.31 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86891 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Simplex female to SC Simplex female Multi-mode violet [43619868919] 4.00 3.31 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86892 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Single-mode green [43619868926] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86893 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Single-mode blue [43619868933] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86894 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode beige [43619868940] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86895 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode aqua [43619868957] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86896 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip SC Duplex female to SC Duplex female Multi-mode violet [43619868964] 5.00 4.13 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86897 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Single-mode green [43619868971] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86898 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Single-mode blue [43619868988] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86899 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode beige [43619868995] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86900 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode aqua [43619869008] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86901 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Duplex female to LC Duplex female Multi-mode violet [43619869015] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86902 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Quad female to LC Quad female Single-mode green [43619869022] 13.00 10.74 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86903 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Quad female to LC Quad female Single-mode blue [43619869039] 13.00 10.74 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86904 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode beige [43619869046] 13.00 10.74 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86905 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode aqua [43619869053] 13.00 10.74 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86906 - Delock Optical Fiber Coupler with laser protection flip LC Quad female to LC Quad female Multi-mode violet [43619869060] 13.00 10.74 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86912 - Delock Cable connector for outdoor 2 pin, IP68 waterproof, screwable, cable diameter 4.5 - 7.5 mm black [43619869121] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86913 - Delock Cable connector for outdoor 3 pin, IP68 waterproof, screwable, cable diameter 4.5 - 7.5 mm black [43619869138] 8.00 6.61 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86914 - Delock Cable connector for outdoor 4 pin, IP68 waterproof, screwable, cable diameter 4.5 - 7.5 mm black [43619869145] 10.00 8.26 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86915 - Delock Cable connector for outdoor 5 pin, IP68 waterproof, screwable, cable diameter 4.5 - 7.5 mm black [43619869152] 11.00 9.09 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86916 - Delock Cable connector T-shape for outdoor 2 pin, IP68 waterproof, screwable, cable diameter 4.5 - 7.5 mm black [43619869169] 12.00 9.92 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86917 - Delock Cable connector T-shape for outdoor 3 pin, IP68 waterproof, screwable, cable diameter 4.5 - 7.5 mm black [43619869176] 14.00 11.57 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86918 - Delock Cable connector T-shape for outdoor 4 pin, IP68 waterproof, screwable, cable diameter 4.5 - 7.5 mm black [43619869183] 15.00 12.40 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
86919 - Delock Cable connector T-shape for outdoor 5 pin, IP68 waterproof, screwable, cable diameter 4.5 - 7.5 mm black [43619869190] 17.00 14.05 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
88500 - Delock PCI Express x4 Card to 2 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN PoE+ i350 [43619885008] 194.00 160.33 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
88501 - Delock PCI Express x4 Card 4 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN PoE+ i350 [43619885015] 284.00 234.71 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
88502 - Delock PCI Express x1 Card 2 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN i350 [43619885022] 63.00 52.07 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
88504 - Delock PCI Express x1 Card 4 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN i350 [43619885046] 104.00 85.95 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
89014 - Delock Shark Fin Antenna with LTE + WLAN + GNSS Multiband [43619890149] 96.00 79.34 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
89021 - Delock PCI Express x4 Card 2 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN i82576 [43619890217] 38.00 31.40 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
89025 - Delock PCI Express x1 Card 4 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN RTL8111 [43619890255] 52.00 42.98 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
89139 - Delock PCI Express x1 Karte 1 x RJ45 2,5 Gigabit LAN PoE+ RTL8125 [43619891399] 198.00 163.64 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
89574 - Delock PCI Express x1 Card 1 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN PoE+ i210 [43619895748] 82.00 67.77 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
90011 - Delock PCI Express x4 Card to 1 x external USB Type-C™ female with PD function + 1 x external USB Type-A female SuperSpeed USB 10 Gbps (USB 3.2 Gen 2) [43619900114] 113.00 93.39 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
90286 - Delock USB Barcode Scanner 2D for permanent installation - German Version [43619902866] 94.00 77.69 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
90509 - Delock PCI Express x1 Card to 4 x external USB Type-A female SuperSpeed USB (USB 3.2 Gen 1) [43619905096] 36.00 29.75 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
90518 - Delock 2.4 GHz Barcode Scanner 1D and 2D with charging station [43619905188] 85.00 70.25 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart
91602 - Delock Mini USB 2.0 Card Reader with SD and Micro SD Slot [43619916023] 9.00 7.44 Info0 CommentsAdd To Cart